Call a Specialist Today! 844-356-5140
Free Shipping! Free Shipping!

Dell Networking Transceivers
Transceivers for Dell Networking Products

Duplex LC, Wavelength of 1310 nm, up to 2 km distance, -15.0 to 20.0 dNm Transmitter Power
#SFP-100M-FX
Get a Quote!
Duplex LC, Wavelength of 850 nm, up to 500 m distance, -9.0 to 2.5 dNm Transmitter Power
#SFP-1G-SX
Get a Quote!
Duplex LC, Wavelength of 1310 nm, up to 10 km distance, -9.5 to -3.0 dNm Transmitter Power
#SFP-1G-LX
Get a Quote!
Duplex LC, Wavelength of 1310 nm, up to 80 km distance, 0.0 to +5.0 dNm Transmitter Power
#SFP-1G-ZX
Get a Quote!
Simplex LC, Wavelength of 1310 nm, up to 10 km distance, -9.0 to -3.0 dNm Transmitter Power
#SFP-1G-BX10-U
Get a Quote!
Simplex LC, Wavelength of 1490 nm, up to 10 km distance, -9.0 to -3.0 dNm Transmitter Power
#SFP-1G-BX10-D
Get a Quote!
Simplex LC, Wavelength of 1310 nm, up to 40 km distance, -2.0 to +3.0 dNm Transmitter Power
#SFP-1G-BX40-U
Get a Quote!
Simplex LC, Wavelength of 1490 nm, up to 40 km distance, -2.0 to +3.0 dNm Transmitter Power
#SFP-1G-BX40-D
Get a Quote!
Simplex LC, Wavelength of 1490 nm, up to 80 km distance, -2.0 to +3.0 dNm Transmitter Power
#SFP-1G-BX80-U
Get a Quote!
Simplex LC, Wavelength of 1550 nm, up to 80 km distance, -2.0 to +3.0 dNm Transmitter Power
#SFP-1G-BX80-D
Get a Quote!
RJ-45, CAT5 Transmission Medium, up to 100 m distance, 1.5 W Power Dissipation
#SFP-1G-T
Get a Quote!
Duplex LC, Wavelength of 850 nm, up to 150 m distance, -8.2 to -2.0 dNm Transmitter Power
#SFP-8GFC-SW
Get a Quote!
Duplex LC, Wavelength of 1310 nm, up to 10 km distance, -8.4 to +0.5 dNm Transmitter Power
#SFP-8GFC-LW
Get a Quote!
Duplex LC, Wavelength of 850 nm, up to 150 m distance, -8.2 to -2.0 dNm Transmitter Power
#SFP-10G-USR
Get a Quote!
Duplex LC, Wavelength of 850 nm, up to 400 m distance, -7.3 to -1.0 dNm Transmitter Power
#SFP-10G-SR
Get a Quote!
Duplex LC, Wavelength of 1310 nm, up to 220 m distance, -6.5 to -0.5 dNm Transmitter Power
#SFP-10G-LRM
Get a Quote!
Duplex LC, Wavelength of 1310 nm, up to 10 km distance, 8.2 to +0.5 dNm Transmitter Power
#SFP-10G-LR
Get a Quote!
Duplex LC, Wavelength of 1550 nm, up to 40 km distance, -4.7 to +4.0 dNm Transmitter Power
#SFP-10G-ER
Get a Quote!
Duplex LC, Wavelength of 1550 nm, up to 80 km distance, 0.0 to +4.0 dNm Transmitter Power
#SFP-10G-ZR
Get a Quote!
Duplex LC, Wavelength of 1568.7 nm, up to 80 km distance, -1.0 to +3.0 dNm Transmitter Power
#SFP-10G-DWDM
Get a Quote!
Simplex LC, Wavelength of 1330 nm, up to 10 km distance, -8.0 to +0.5 dNm Transmitter Power
#SFP-10G-BX10-U
Get a Quote!
Simple LC, Wavelength of 1270 nm, up to 10 km distance, -8.0 to +0.5 dNm Transmitter Power
#SFP-10G-BX10-D
Get a Quote!
Simple LC, Wavelength of 1330 nm, up to 40 km distance, 0.0 to +5.0 dNm Transmitter Power
#SFP-10GBX40-U
Get a Quote!
Simple LC, Wavelength of 1270 nm, up to 40 km distance, -8.0 to +0.5 dNm Transmitter Power
#SFP-10GBX40-D
Get a Quote!
RJ-45, Wavelength of 1270 nm, up to 100 m distance, 2.5 W Power Dissipationr
#SFP-10G-T
Get a Quote!
Duplex LC, Wavelength of 850 nm, up to 125 m distance, -7.8 to 0.0 dNm Transmitter Power
#SFP-100M-FX
Get a Quote!
Duplex LC, Wavelength of 1310 nm, up to 10 km distance, -5.0 to 2.0 dNm Transmitter Power
#SFP-16GFCLW
Get a Quote!
MPO-12, Wavelength of 850 nm, up to 125 m distance, -7.8 to 0.0 dNm Transmitter Power
#QSFP-64GFCSW4
Get a Quote!
Duplex LC, Wavelength of 850 nm, up to 100 m distance, -9.1 to 0.0 dNm Transmitter Power
#SFP-25G-SR
Get a Quote!
Duplex LC, Wavelength of 850 nm, up to 300 m distance, -7.3 to 0.0 dNm Transmitter Power
#SFP28-25GESR
Get a Quote!
Duplex LC, Wavelength of 1310 nm, up to 10 km distance, -7.0 to +2.0 dNm Transmitter Power
#SFP28-25G-LR
Get a Quote!
MPO-12, Wavelength of 850 nm, up to 100 m distance, -8.5 to +2.4 dNm Transmitter Power
#Q28-128GFCSW4
Get a Quote!
MPO-12, Wavelength of 850 nm, up to 150 m distance, -7.6 to +2.4 dNm/lane Transmitter Power
#QSFP-40G-SR4
Get a Quote!
MPO-12, Wavelength of 850 nm, up to 400 m distance, -4.3 to -1.0 dNm/lane Transmitter Power
#QSFP-40GESR4
Get a Quote!
Duplex LC, Wavelength up to 1331 nm, up to 1 km distance, -7.0 to +4.3 dNm/lane Transmitter Power
#QSFP-40GLM4
Get a Quote!
Duplex LC, Wavelength up to 940 nm, up to 300 m distance, -4.8 to +2.4 dNm/lane Transmitter Power
#QSFP-40GSM4
Get a Quote!
Duplex LC, Wavelength up to 900 nm, up to 150 m distance, -4.0 to +5.0 dNm/lane Transmitter Power
#QSFP-40G-BIDI
Get a Quote!
MPO-12, Wavelength of 1310 nm, up to 10 km distance, -5.5 to +1.5 dNm/lane Transmitter Power
#QSFP-40GPSM4-LR
Get a Quote!
Duplex LC, Wavelength up to 1331 nm, up to 10 km distance, -7.0 to +2.3 dNm/lane Transmitter Power
#QSFP-40G-LR4
Get a Quote!
Duplex LC, Wavelength up to 1331 nm, up to 40 km distance, -2.7 to +4.5 dNm/lane Transmitter Power
#QSFP-40G-ER4
Get a Quote!
SFP+, adaptor to use SFP+ modules in QSFP+ receptacles
#QSA-QSFPSFP+
Get a Quote!
MPO-12, Wavelength of 850 nm, up to 100 m distance, -8.4 to +2.4 dNm/lane Transmitter Power
#Q28-100G-SR4
Get a Quote!
MPO-12, Wavelength of 850 nm, up to 300 m distance, -8.4 to +2.4 dNm/lane Transmitter Power
#Q28-100GESR4
Get a Quote!
Duplex LC, Wavelength up to 940 nm, up to 100 m distance, -7.6 to +3.4 dNm/lane Transmitter Power
#Q28-100GSWDM4
Get a Quote!
MPO-12, Wavelength of 1310 nm, up to 2 km distance, -5.5 to +2.0 dNm/lane Transmitter Power
#Q28-100GPSM4-IR
Get a Quote!
Duplex LC, Wavelength up to 1331 nm, up to 2 km distance, -6.5 to +2.5 dNm/lane Transmitter Power
#Q28-100GCWDM4
Get a Quote!
Duplex LC, Wavelength up to 1309 nm, up to 10 km distance, -4.3 to +4.5 dNm/lane Transmitter Power
#Q28-100G-LR4
Get a Quote!
Duplex LC, Wavelength up to 1309 nm, up to 35 km distance, -1.9 to +4.5 dNm/lane Transmitter Power
#Q28-100G-ER4
Get a Quote!
MPO-24, Wavelenght of 850 nm, up to 150 m distance, -7.6 to +2.4 dNm Transmitter Power
#CXP-100G-SR10
Get a Quote!